Biography

0

Sammy Cruz Quick Facts

Alias: Samantha South, Sammy South
Date of Birth: 3/29/1986
Home Town: Sacramento, California, USA
Measurements: 332A-??-??
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Sammy Cruz Biography

Dark haired babe Sammy Cruz was born in Sacramento, California in 1986. Sammy made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Sammy featured in quite a few adult films which ranged in niches but included POV, anal, gonzo, cum shots, threesomes, Latin and oral.

Sammy Cruz stands at 5’3 and weighs 114lbs. Sammy has quite a large fan base and many of them love her for her perfect perky 32A titties! Sammy currently has her navel pierced and also has a tattoo on her lower back that says “Sammy.”

During her adult career Sammy Cruz has worked with a wide range of adult production studios including Digital Playground, Bangbros, Hustler, Club Jenna, Combat Zone, Red Light District and Vouyer Media. Sammy has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Addison Rose, Brandi Edwards, Neveah, Shay Jordan, Evelyn Lin, Jenna Presley, Joanna Angel and Cody Lane.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. josimar rojas says:

    hey sammy its me joe i have been looking for u i would like to see u an see how ur doing i have not heard from u in along time hope ur good…..

  2. Javier says:

    Hi Sammy, I am Javier, from Barcelona. I saw your video on Teens for Cash, and I really loved it, I think you are very attractive and nice, I wish we could meet some day.

    Have a good day,

    Javier.

    javi_bcn77@yahoo.es

  3. John SUR13 says:

    Hey Samantha… I’m a big fan from SoCal. When will you be giving your fans the opportunity to step up to the plate???

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *